Liste des donateurs de 2017

Martine Briand Bonnin, Lampaul Plouarzel

Pierre Quelennec, La Martyre

Yveline Pinvidic, Toulouse

Gwenn Péron-Pinvidic, Trondheim, Norvège

Jean Claude et Raymonde Le Person, Bénodet

Robert Billant, Saint-Divy

Yvon-Pol Malgorn, Plouédern

Jean Paul Pinvidic, La Forest Landerneau

Mithé Tudo-Deller, Guipavas

Régine et Yvon Pinvidic, Pencran

10

Antoine Brunet, Brest

Camille Vibien, La Réunion

Larissa Cain, Paris

Lucien Vigouroux, Pencran

François Bian, Taninges

Christophe et Isabelle Tirilly, La Forest Landerneau

Jacques Bellec, Dirinon

Imelda et Christian Abiven, Landerneau

Miarisoa Solliec, Rennes

Jean et Nicole Merdy, La Roche Maurice

20

Sylvie Joncour, Landerneau

Gwen Solliec, Concarneau

Hélène Baussay, Paris

Solidarité Enfants du Monde (partenaire), Saint-Urbain

Jean et Christiane Vinçot Abiven, La Roche Maurice

Geneviève Kerdraon, Quimper

Françoise Piton, Ploudiry

Jean Jacques Piton, Ploudiry

Bernard Manac’h, La Martyre

Hélène K'Ourio, Paris

30

Stéphane Chanut et Pauline Bockel, Strasbourg

Yann Kerdraon, La Réunion

Claire Guillou, Landerneau

Marie Thérèse Malgorn, Plouédern

Chantal et Frédéric Soudon, La Martyre

Odile Manac'h, Landerneau

Anne Lagadec, Brest

Augustine Kermarrec, Pencran

Roger et Dominique Emily, Pencran

Tsiavahana Pinvidic, Le Relcq Kerhuon

40

Jean François Cloitre, Saint-Thonan

Jacques Ollier, Loperhet

Robert et Maryvonne Corbé, Pencran

Yves Caroff, Pencran

Corentin et Marie Claire Kerbrat, Pencran

René et Christine Le Moigne, Dirinon

Jean et Emilie Baron, Pencran

Manu Lagadou et Claire Le Person, La Forest Landerneau

Thierry et Judith Prigent, Le Relecq Kerhuon

Jacques et Claudie Le Coz, Le Relecq Kerhuon

50

Jo et Marie-France Kerrien, Loc-Eguiner

Louis Bléas, Guipavas

Elodie Pinvidic, Saint Juery

Ghislaine Balent, Saint Peray

Anne Marie Kervéadou, La Forest Landerneau

Jean René Gonzalvez, Saint Jean De Luz

Khadidja et François Le Gac, Crozon

Patrick et Hélène Yaiche, Paris

Mallaury Nicolo, Le Havre

Roland et Guylaine Séné, Pencran

60

Marc et Sylvie Le Jeune, La Forest Landerneau

Jean Pierre Le Bourdon, Pencran

Jeanine et André Martin, Pencran

Didier Nicolo, Quimper

Association Génération Espoir Tillouguite, Pencran

Cindy Tanneau, Guidel

Thibaut Le Provost, Saint-Brieuc

François Piquet, La Suze Sur Sarthe

Sophie Satti, Nice

Laura Quinzac, Marseille

70

Michel et Monique Madec, Pencran

Elodie Piquet, Nice

Paul et Maire-Noelle Rolland, Lesneven

Jean Yves Le Hugeur, Malville

Cedric Fassi, Nice

Xavier et Emilienne Petton, La Forest Landerneau

Jean Postec, Pencran

Alain Le Gall, Landerneau

Yveline Inisan, Loperhet

Christophe Grosdidier, Remire Montjoli

80

Laurent Croguennec, Landerneau

Claire Domergue, La Roche Maurice


 
liste mise à jour le 12 mars 2018
 
 



Créer un site
Créer un site